Faith Grant's Biography Faith Grant Filmography Faith Grant Movie Clips Faith Grant Photos Links Members Join Now
Exclusive Faith Grant Store
AdultDvd Faith Grant Page
DVDUniverse Faith Grant products link


Faith Grant Biography Photo Faith Grant Biography
Born: 6/27/1979
Aliases: Anita, Anita Grant, Faith, Faith Diamond

Starting Year: 2002 (approximately 23 years old)
Hometown : Clearwater, Florida, USA
Hair Color: Light Brunette
Ethnic Origin: American
Height: 5' 6" Weight: 119
Eyes: Blue-Gray
Waist: 25 Hips: 33 Breasts: 34 D

Born in Clearwater Florida on June 27th 1979, Faith Grant proves even to this day to be a star worth watching. Striving for more even at a young age, Faith commanded attention with her seeming tom boyish ways she ultimately got whatever she wanted.

No siblings in her house growing up it was all about Faith, she was into a lot of sports like soccer, lacrosse, gymnastics, and swimming. Excelling at most anything she put to the task. Faith never liking dancing much until after high school was over, now she is very into salsa and Latin dance.

With a few other notable likings of flowers especially roses, pizza and spontaneous sex with a hot guy or gal pal.

Porn Star Faith Grant is a scrumptious blonde sex kitten who has just started her hardcore career. Faith Grant was a stripper before making the move into porn, and she looks every inch the part.

With her long legs, tight dance-honed body and well-enhanced rack, Faith Grant exudes the brash sexual confidence of a born porner. Her penetrating blue eyes and strikingly pretty face complete the picture of youthful sexual allure. Faith Grant first got into porn at the age of 23, in late 2002. She got her feet wet in a couple of pro-am style videos including 'Fresh New Faces,' where Faith Grant hooked up with Michael Stefano and fellow newbie Gisselle in a slam-bang rear entry romp. 'Initiations 13' is another stunning early outing that finds Faith Grant in full throttle mode.

So far, Faith Grant has been easing her way into the scene, shooting a handful of features while continuing her exotic dance career. Among the best is 'Hot Bods and Tail Pipe 24,' where Faith Grant joins Mina and Mark Ashley for some three-way fun. 'Wildest Sex Ever 3' finds her in the clinch with Lee Stone in another feverish fiesta. Fans of cute, sexy and vibrant young blonds should certainly check out this tight-bodied temptress.

Her enhanced chassis is a throwback to the silicone-stuffed mid-90s, and her sexual energy and exuberance are the "kind that never goes out of style".


Faith Grant is a scrumptious blonde sex kitten who has just started her hardcore career. Faith Grant was a stripper before making the move into porn, and she looks every inch the part. With her long legs, tight dance-honed body and well-enhanced rack, Faith Grant exudes the brash sexual confidence of a born porner. Her penetrating blue eyes and strikingly pretty face complete the picture of youthful sexual allure.

Faith Grant first got into porn at the age of 23, in late 2002. She got her feet wet in a couple of pro-am style videos including 'Fresh New Faces,' where Faith Grant hooked up with Michael Stefano and fellow newbie Gisselle in a slam-bang rear entry romp. 'Initiations 13' is another stunning early outing that finds Faith Grant in full throttle mode.


Faith Grant Exclusive Store